Manufactured Home Registry

Manufactured Home Online

List of Qualified Suppliers as of July 20, 2012

Listed below are suppliers that have access to the MH Online system. These suppliers are called Qualified Suppliers. Qualified Suppliers are lawyers, notaries or service providers (companies/individuals approved by the Registrar of Manufactured Homes to offer services to manufactured home clients).

The service providers are listed first, followed by lawyers and notaries. Each group is sorted alphabetically by city/town. Click on the city/town name at the top of the listing and you will be taken directly to the area you wish to view.

Service Providers

Dawson Creek, Fort St. John, Kamloops, Kelowna, Langley, Lantzville, Merritt, Nanaimo, Prince George, Salmon Arm, Shawnigan Lake, Victoria, Williams Lake

Alberta - Calgary

Dawson Creek:
Manufactured Homes of Dawson Creek

Fort St. John:
Sterling Management Services Ltd.
Zane Construction (1961) Ltd.

Kamloops:
Metro Homes
Halston Homes Limited

Kelowna:
Fairway Mobile Homes Ltd., DBA Accent Homes
Lake Country Modular Homes Inc.
CS Corporate Services

Langley:
Brookswood Homes Ltd.

Lantzville:
Amco Homes Inc.

Merritt:
Glenbrook Homes Ltd.

Nanaimo:
Gordon's Homes Sales Ltd.

Prince George:
Dye & Durham 
Hart Modular Homes

Salmon Arm:
Eagle Homes

Shawnigan Lake:
K.L.A. Registry Services Ltd.

Victoria:
Dye & Durham Company Inc.
Frank L. Kitto Registry Services Ltd.
West Coast Title Search Ltd.
Burns & Taylor Registry Services

Williams Lake:
Bob Paterson Homes Inc.

Calgary:
Financial Recovery Systems

Lawyers and Notaries

Abbotsford, Aldergrove, Armstrong, Ashcroft, Bowen Island, Bowser, Brentwood Bay, Burnaby, Burns Lake, Campbell River, Castlegar, Chemainus, Chilliwack, Clearwater, Cobble Hill, Comox, Coquitlam, Courtenay, Cranbrook, Creston, Dawson Creek, Delta, Duncan, Enderby, Fernie, Fort Langley; Fort Nelson, Fort St. James, Fort St. John, Fruitvale, Gabriola, Garibaldi Highlands, Gibsons, Golden, Grand Forks, Hope, Hudson's Hope, Invermere, Kamloops, Kaslo, Kelowna, Kimberley, Kitimat, Ladysmith, Lake Country, Langley, Logan Lake, Lumby, Mackenzie, Madeira Park, Maple Ridge, Mayne Island, McBride, Merritt, Mill Bay, Mission, Nanaimo, Nelson, New Westminster, North Vancouver, Oliver, Osoyoos, Parksville, Pemberton, Penticton, Pitt Meadows, Port Alberni, Port Coquitlam, Port Hardy, Port McNeill, Port Moody, Powell River, Prince George, Prince Rupert, Princeton, Qualicum Beach, Quathiaski Cove, Quesnel, Revelstoke, Richmond, Salmon Arm, Salt Spring Island, Sechelt, Sicamous, Sidney, Smithers, Sooke, Sparwood, Squamish, Summerland, Surrey, Terrace, Tofino, Trail, Ucluelet, Valemount, Vancouver, Vanderhoof, Vernon, Victoria, Westbank, West Vancouver, White Rock, Williams Lake, Winfield, Winlaw, 100 Mile House

Alberta - Calgary, Canmore

Abbotsford:
Rosborough & Company, Barristers & Solicitors
Fast Welwood & Wiens
Shirley L. Miller, Notary Public
Linley Duignan
Rosborough & Company, Barristers & Solicitors
Lloyd H. Wilson & Company
Dorian Lacusta, Barrister & Solicitor
Loewen and Company
Barbara L. Bergen Law Corporation
Valley Law Group
Sidhu & Associates
Dhindsa Law Corporation
L.M. Kuzminski PLC
James J. Klassen Law Corporation
Linley Welwood LLP
Daniel J Campbell Notary Public
Just Law Corporation
Sahib Sidhu Notary Corporation

Aldergrove:
Ronald J. Hall, Personal Law Corporation

Armstrong:
Senad Sijercic, Notary Public
Culos & Company

Ashcroft:
Winsor & Company Law Offices

Bowen Island:
W.R.D. Underhill Law Corporation

Bowser:
Lighthouse Law Office

Brentwood Bay:
Stevenson Jenko
Charmaine L Van Tine

Burnaby:
Larry Ference Notary Corp
David R. Way Law Office
Dusevic & Co.
James K. Fitzsimmons
A.H. Vandervelden Law Office
Metro Law Office LLP
Rose Miller, Notary Public
J Han Notary Corp
Jacqueline D Kinsey
Chad C Kwon, Notary Public
Holland Law Group
Edwin Chan
Amlani & Associates

Burns Lake:
Warren Chapman Law Office

Campbell River:
Joanne L. Johnson, Notary Public
Brian A. Stamp
D'Arcy J. Frankland
Tees Kiddle Spencer, Barristers & Solicitors
McVea, Shook, Wickham & Bishop
Sinnott & Company Law Corporation
Susan L. Sinnott Law Office

Castlegar:
Thompson, LeRose & Brown
Polonicoff & Perehudoff
Philip Kanigan Notary Public Inc

Chemainus:
Mary Lynn Bancroft Law Corporation
Gail S. Calderwood

Chilliwack:
Waal & Co.
Kaye, Toews & Caldwell
MI Law Corporation
ClearPath Law Group
Simpson & Simpson Notaries Public

Clearwater:
Law Office of John Kurta

Cobble Hill:
Coleman Fraser Whittome & Parcells

Comox:
Sutton Law Corporation
Dennis A. Schaffrick
Bruce P. Rutherford, Notary Corporation

Coquitlam:
James L. Robinson
Irene Littlejohns Notary Public
Bart Aldrich Notary Corporation
Wu and Company
Schwarz & Co. Law Corporation
William Cadman Law Corporation
Christine Baron Law Corporation

Courtenay:
James E. Dow Personal Law Corporation
Gibson Kelly & Ives
Tom Finkelstein/Jeannie Turner
Charles E. Allen, Personal Law Corporation
Krugel & White
Olstead & Holekamp, Barristers & Solicitors
Crispin Morris Law Corporation, Barrister & Solicitor
Margot R. Rutherford
Swift Datoo & Company Law Corp
Holekamp & Company
H. Michael Berman, Barrister & Solicitor
Bonnie L. Day Law Corporation
Terry Dale Roberts, Notary Public
Kathryn J. Greening Notary Corporation

Cranbrook:
Suzanne Pantazis, Notary Public
Donald Paolini
Sophie Chernoff
Linda Gyurkovits
Lori Butler
R.W. (Ron) Schatschneider
Steidl Kambeitz
Hislop & Company
Miles Daroux Zimmer & Sheard

Creston:
Dan Miller Law Corporation
Lorne D Mann

Dawson Creek:
Stasiuk & Company, Law Corporation
Mitchell Schuller
Rita S. Bowry Inc.
Plenert Higson Law Corporation
Marie L. Chilton, Notary Public
Leslie G. Dellow Barrister & Solicitor
Wendy Schuller, Notary Public

Delta:
TNT Lawyers
Hashmi & Company, Barristers and Solicitors
Daniel Boisvert Notary Public
Alan K Seabrook Law Corporation
Dhama S Sahota Notary Corp

Duncan:
Wright Armstrong, dba Hugh J. Armstrong Law Corporation
McDaniel & Tillie, Barristers & Solicitors
Peter D. English, Notary Public
Ridgway & Company
Newcomb & Company
Donald S. Allan, Barrister & Solicitor
Gary LaCroix Personal Law Corporation
Orchard & Company
Johns, Southward, Glazier, Walton & Margetts
John T. Martin
Joanne Zipser, Notary Public
Richard Derek Wright
T. Joseph Simpson Law Office
Taylor Granitto
Linda M A Slang

Enderby:
Lynn McLeod Notary Public
Debra van Beers, Notary Public

Fernie:
Sliva & Summers Law Corporation
Rockies Law Corporation
Leffler Law Office

Fort Langley:
Cherrington Easingwood Kearl

Fort Nelson:
Dennisse E. Cutts Notarial Corporation
Nathan R. Bauder Law Corporation
Olive McLean Notary Corporation

Fort St. James:
Paul Swartz Law Office
Joyce Helweg Notary Public
Carmen Wheatley Notary Corporation

Fort St. John:
Beverley D. Richards
Daley & Earmme, Barristers & Solicitors
Stephen MacAdams Law Corporation
Callison Zeunert Law Corporation
Caron Moffat Notary Public
Katerberg Knight Law Offices

Fruitvale:
Thompson, LeRose & Brown

Gabriola:
David Brown, Barrister & Solicitor

Garibaldi Highlands:
Douglas B. Chiasson Law Corporation

Gibsons:
J Wayne Rowe Law Office
Lise Wiggins, Notary Public
Russell F. Crum Law Office
Judith Margaret Wilson
Gibsons Landing Law Office
David P. Sweetzir, Notary Public
Sam Simpson Notary Corp
Alison Ann Sawyer
James Graham Barrister & Solicitor

Golden:
Fairley & Scott
Ewan and McKenzie

Grand Forks:
Peter Somerville Law Corporation
Angela Gibson Law Corporation
K. Louise Currier, Notary Public
Deanna Ludowicz, Lawyer
Stephen W. Gibson, LLB

Hope:
Fred J. Green Agency Limited

Hudson's Hope:
Beverly J. Bach, Notary Public

Invermere:
MacDonald & Company
Kluge & Boyd
Hubbard & Blakley Barristers & Solicitors

Kamloops:
James H. Fulton Notary Public
Derek V. Smoluk Notary Corporation
Jensen Carroll Watt
Gillespie Renkema Barnett Broadway, Barristers & Solicitors
Mary MacGregor Law Corporation
Rod McLeod Personal Law Corporation
Taylor, Epp & Dolder
Fulton & Company
Law Office of Roger Plested
Law Office of Griffiths & Griffiths
Janowsky & Associates
Gary Woitas & Associates
Denham Law Office
Cundari & Company Law Corporation
David L Stratmoen, Barrister & Solicitor
Nixon & Company
Webber Agency Services Ltd.
Gerald K Watson Law Corporation
Martin & Martin Lawyers
Springford Patrick Law Corporation
Janice W. Grunert Notary Public Inc.
Ken B MacKinlay Notary Corp
Hardeep S Chahal Law Corporation
Chahal Priddle LLP
Mair Jensen Blair LLP
Springford & Simcoe LLP
Drayton Law Firm
Epp Cates Oien
Morelli Chertkow LLP

Kaslo:
Thomas R. Humphries

Kelowna:
Brian B. Norton, Barrister & Solicitor
Beairsto Sabey
Doak Shirreff, Barristers & Solicitors
John C. Stringer Notary Public
Melody Aubin, Notary Public
Tinker, Churchill, Rule
Bishop & Company
Douglas M. Franks, Notary Public
Wilkinson & Company
Kendall Penty & Company
C. Graham McAllister, McAllister Law Office
Martin J. Russell, Barrister & Solicitor
Daniel E. Spelliscy, Barrister & Solicitor
Donald J. Johnson, Barrister & Solicitor
Gregg Alfonso, Law Corporation
Salloum and Company
The Millennia Law Corporation
Porter Ramsay Barrister and Solicitors
Berge Horn
Thomas Butler LeClair Schauble
Pushor Mitchell LLP
Benson Edwards LLP
Marc R.B. Whittemore Law Corporation
Nicholas Aubin Notary Corporation
Glazier Polley
Kimmitt and Company
Christopher Charbonneau, Barrister & Solicitor
Fraser Murray Huck
Michael Newcombe & Company
Tarja K. McLean, Notary Public
Paul S. Henry, Barrister & Solicitor
Petraroia Langford Rush LLP
Swail & Company
Kirk R. Kirby
Robert O. Levin Law Corporation
Joel Wiseman
Redwood Law Corporation
Linda Caisley Notary Public
Pihl Law Corporation
Labossiere & Company
Montgomery Miles Law Firm
Shaun C Langin Law Corporation
Mathew Dober Law Corporation
Thomson Law
Janzen & Caisley Notary Corp

Kimberley:
Walford & Associates Law Corp.
Robert E.C. Apps Personal Law Corp.
Sandra Smaill, Q.C.
Melody C. Aubin Notarial Corporation

Kitimat:
Wozney & Company

Ladysmith:
Joan Phillips, Notary Public
Robson, O'Connor, Barristers and Solicitors
Richardson & Company Notary Corp

Lake Country:
George-Sorken Law Office
D Oscar Barnes Barrister & Solicitor

Langley:
Campbell, Burton & McMullan
Bryenton & Associates
Darnell & Company Law Office
Kravetz & Co., Notaries Public
Edwin A. Jellis (Barrister & Solicitor)
MacCallum McIntyre (Law Firm)
Bryenton & Associates
Quiring & Co. Barrister & Solicitors
Carl D. Holm, Barrister & Solicitor
GreenWay Legal Centre
Shahnaz B Jamal Law Corporation
MacDonald, Boyle & Jeffery
Judith A. Piccolo, Notary Public
MacCallum Law Group LLP
Lindsay Kenney LLP
Maureen L Friesen Notary Public
Fleming, Olson & Taneda

Logan Lake:
Abraham Goeujon

Lumby:
Deuling & Company

Mackenzie:
Kim M. Guthrie, Notary Public

Madeira Park:
Michael C. Crowe

Maple Ridge:
Donald Lockwood, Notary Public
McEachern Harris Brown & Kehler
Norquist Watkins
Cheryl Bennewith - Notary Public
Wendy D Whitter Notary Corp
Michelle Broughton, Notary Public

Mayne Island:
Rosemary H. Bennett, Notary Public

McBride:
Linda Fry Notary Public

Merritt:
Morley Stonehouse Notary Corp.
Cherry Inglis, Notary Public

Mill Bay:
Hicks & Co.

Mission:
Gail J. Macdonald, Notary Public
Yvonne M. Geib Notary Public
Lockhart Law Corporation

Nanaimo:
Geselbracht Brown
Sharon L. Althouse Notary Corporation
A. Ronald McAfee
Fabris McIver Hornquist
Allin Anderson Mont & Walker Law Corporation
Crossan & Company
Hobbs Hargrave
Krog & Company
Johnston Franklin
Tiah M. Workman, Notary Public
Martin and Company (Jomar Law Corporation)
Sucha Ollek
Laura E. Wansbrough, Barrister and Solicitor
Bartlett & Company Law Corporation
Wood & Company
Les Hunter Law Corporation
Andrew C. Croll, Lawyer
Manning & Kirkhope
Robert N. Stacey Barrister & Solicitor
Laura K. Taylor
William R. Rutledge, Notary Public
David J. Lobay Law Corporation
C. Radcliffe Law Corporation
Patricia J. Bekar, Notary Public
R. Hornquist Law Corporation
Heath and Company
Robert G Garrett Personal Law Corp
Petley-Jones & Co.
Bastion Law Group
Tina M. Lloyd Notary Public
Kent A B Locke Law Corporation
Brian J Senini Law Corporation
The Glenn B. Sinclair Law Corporation
Beaubier Personal Law Corporation
Deborah A. Loy Law Corporation

Nelson:
Peter Kanigan, Notary Public
Alan J. Burch Law Corporation
Suffredine Gartner, Barristers and Solicitors
Stuart R. Layfield Law Corporation
Heflin & Company
Easton Law Office
Stacey, Trillo & Company
Spilker, Kew & Watson
Chris Cook Barrister Solicitor & Notary

New Westminster:
McQuarrie Hunter
Lorraine Wait, Notary Public
Donald D. McLellan Personal Law Corporation
William A. Rines Notary Public
McDonald & Company
Goodwin & Mark
George Tan, Notary Public
Terry J Hewitt Barrister, Solicitor and Notary
John S Piamonte Law Corporation
Howard H. Engman Notary Public
G.I. Gracey Notary Corp.
C.W. Dupuis Ltd.

North Vancouver:
Lorraine E. John, Notary Public
Ardagh Hunter
Andrews & Company
Margaret Rankin
Shemin R. Jamal - Notary Public
Hollander Plzaaer & Co. Legal Services
Elko B. Kroon
Douglas J. Livesey

Oliver:
Pugh & Frank Barrister & Solicitor
Advani Law Office
Gregory J Litwin Notary Public
Gordon & Company O/A Gordon & Young

Osoyoos:
John R. Cooper Law Corporation

Parksville:
Evans & Company
Daryl McLane
Davis & Avis, Barristers & Solicitors
John A. Hossack & Company
Thomas & Company
John A. Davis Law Corporation
Karen E. Stewart, Barrister & Solicitor
Soloway & Company
Stevens & Company
Patricia E Lebedovich, Barrister & Solicitor

Pemberton:
Kelly and Company, Notary Public

Penticton:
Binfet & Company
Albas Law Corporation
Pearce Taylor Schneiderat
Boyle & Company
Kampman Oliver Keene
Gilchrist & Company
Carrie H. Manarin, Barrister & Solicitor
Mott Rutherford Welsh & Greig
Gregory J. Litwin Notary Public
Zaseybida, Bonga
Larry D. Halbauer, Halbauer & McAndrews
Fletcher King Law Corporation

Pitt Meadows:
Becker & Company

Port Alberni:
Dorothy Clarkstone, Notary Public
Stofer, Smith & Company
Jo-Anne L. Asher, Notary Public
Beckingham Law Corporation
Badovinac, Scoffield & Mosley (Law Firm)
Reiffer & Company

Port Coquitlam:
Laughlin & Company Law Corporation
John K. Bledsoe
Sandra Hamilton Notary Public Inc

Port Hardy:
W. Paul Grier, Barrister & Solicitor
Jones Seaborn & Company, Barristers & Solicitors
Nowosad and Co.

Port McNeill:
Jones Seaborn & Company, Barristers & Solicitors

Port Moody:
Golbey Law Corporation

Powell River:
Leanne Rebantad, Notary Public
Whyard Villani
Johnston & Company
Elizabeth Exter Notary Public
Garling Ostensen
Giroday and Fleming
F. Gregory Reif
James Garrett-Rempel
William E. Whyard Law Corporation

Prince George:
Hope Heinrich Barristers and Solicitors
James A. Mooney, Barrister & Solicitor
Traxler Haines
Robert Z. Fedorkiw, Notary Public
Wilson King & Company
Elaine Aubry Notary Public
Trevor Dungate, Dungate & Company, Barristers and Solicitors
Linda A. Manning, Notary Public
Heather Sadler Jenkins
BVD Law
Ronald W. Madill
Fletcher Repstock, Barrister & Solicitor
Dick Byl Law Corporation
Marcotte Kerrigan
Marvin Hawke Notary Public
Derrel Brown, Law Corporation
Linda M Avis Notary Corporation
Stephen Wing & Company

Prince Rupert:
Silversides, Seidemann & Kucher
Punnett & Johnston, Barristers & Solicitors
Rhoda R. Witherly, Notary Public
Johnston Law Office

Princeton:
Robert R. Wicks, Barrister & Solicitor
Lawrence E Stevens Jr

Qualicum Beach:
Rodway & Perry
Barbara Day Sort (Law Corporation)
Walker & Wilson
Mary Nichol, Notary Public
Marshall & Lamperson

Quathiaski Cove:
Karen A. Lakberg, Notary Public

Quesnel:
Coffey & Bernath
Chudiak, Schmit & Co., Barristers & Solicitors
Norman Redden Notary Public
Lillienweiss & Hutchison, Barristers & Solicitors
Janet Byrd Notary Public

Revelstoke:
Robert A. Lundberg Law Corporation
Christopher H. Johnston Law Corporation
Meghann Hutton, Notary Public
B Jody Lownds
Constance M Brothers Law Office

Richmond:
Campbell Froh May & Rice Law Corporation
Gail Maida, Notary Public
Phillips Paul Barristers & Solicitors
Tammy L. Hoolsema
Ian W. Burroughs Law Corp
Ash Odonnell Hibbert Law Corp

Salmon Arm:
Brooke, Jackson, Downs
Wayne M. Letourneau, Notary Public
Sivertz, Kiehlbauch & Zachernuk
Rodney A. Chorneyko
Wynne & Company
Derek McManus Law Corporation
Seale Law Office
Stevens Van Beers Notaries Public

Salt Spring Island:
Joanne Elizabeth, Barrister & Solicitor
James D. Pasuta Barrister and Solicitor
Elizabeth Anderson
McKimm & Lott, Barristers
Clement, Murphy & Woodward
Cindy L. Bratt Law Corporation

Sechelt:
Tracy D. Parker, Notary Public
Eastwood & Company
Jody R.H. Conroy
Jones & Whiteley
Lois A Potter Law Corporation
Robinson & Co Law Office
Flemming & Sombrowski

Sicamous:
Cindy L. Bratt, Law Corporation

Sidney:
Lisa Ehrlich, Notary Public
Henley & Walden
Beacon Law Centre
Thomas Irwin Law Office
Scott-Moncrieff & Company
McKimm & Lott, Barristers and Solicitors

Smithers:
Perry & Company, Barristers and Solicitors
S. Parmar & Company
Law Firm of Donald Giddings
Buri, Overstall, Barrister & Solicitor
Glen Greene, Barrister & Solicitor

Sooke:
Hallgren & Faulkner
Richard Mayhue
Law Office of Sean & Thompson
Bradley & Company
Cheryl Ann Vavra Notary Public
Shawna Farmer Notary Public

Sparwood:
Marian B. Gravelle, Notary Public
Elk Valley Law

Squamish:
Jones & Company
Race and Company LLP

Summerland:
Bell, Jacoe & Company
Johnston, Johnson & Company
Avery Law Office

Surrey:
Whaites & King's
Richards & Richards, Lawyers & Notaries
Morin Law Corporation
Brawn Karras & Sanderson
Kane, Shannon & Weiler
Ghag & Company
MacMillan Tucker & MacKay
Kearns & Company, Barristers & Solicitors
Spencer A. Bowers Law Corporation
David Siebenga
Fedewich & Company
Megan S. Knight, Notary Public
Wilson Rasmussen LLP
Skands & Company Law Office
Stuart T. Clendening Law Firm
Kaminsky and Company
Marjorie E. Mooney Barrister & Solicitor
Kaminsky and Company
Central City Law Corporation
Raziya Sattar
Yearwood & Company, Lawyers
Buckley Hogan Law Office
Don P Hall
Murali Krishnan Notarial Services
Alan J. Benson, Barrister & Solicitor
CGM Lawyers
Shahnaz Rahimtula, C.G.A.
Roy Cammack
Aggarwal Law Office Ltd.
Manthorpe Law Corporation
Campbell Redmond, Barristers and Solicitors
Joomratty & Virk
Kheng-Lee Ooi Barristers & Solicitors

Terrace:
Sherry Anderson, Notary Public
Warner Bandstra Brown
Crampton Law Office
Talstra & Company
P Harrison and Company

Tofino:
Roderick I.T. MacDonald, Barrister & Solicitor, Notary

Trail:
R. Ann Lessard Notary Public
McEwan, Harrison & Co. Law Corporation
Thompson, LeRose & Brown

Ucluelet:
James P. Roth, Barrister & Solicitor
Myron Plett Law Corporation

Valemount:
Peter Reimer Notary Public

Vancouver:
Portia Tam Notary Public
Richards Buell Sutton, Barristers & Solicitors
Sabatino & Company
Peter W. Brown Law Corporation
Robson Legal Centre
G. Davies & Company, Barristers and Solicitors
Gowling Lafleur Henderson LLP
Dawn Lagerbom, Notary Public
Randie Wilson & Company
Richard C. Nielsen Law Office
Atmore and Company Law Corporation
KMK Law Corporation Barristers & Solicitors
Aurel Alexandru Miat, Notary Public
Reg K. Chow, Notary Public
Wilcox & Company
Friesen & Epp
Pinky Wong Notary Public
Richter & Company
Sodagar & Company Law Corp
Bell Alliance, Lawyers & Notaries Public
Nanji & Associates
Steven Le Notary Corporation
David Sky Law Corporation
Murray H. Grant
Dahl & Connors
David Watts
Shirley Manfrom
K Hanh Dang Notary Corporation
English Bay Law Corporation
Blake Cassels & Graydon
Maureen A. Mason, Barrister & Solicitor
Stewart, Aulinger & Company
Pazder Law Corporation
Gerrit Te Hennepe Barrister & Solicitor
Pivot Legal LLP
Mary A. Richter Law Corporation
Brian Gregory Notary Public
Susan Ann Tong, Notary Public
Radovic and Associates Notary Co.
Inna Yevpak Notary Public
A Nguyen Notary Corporation
Thomas G. Andison Law Corporation
James Comparelli Barrister & Solicitor
M.A. Mustonen Notary Public
Claudia Leca Notary Public
Galina Kovalev Notary Public
Synergy Business Lawyers
Yoke Lam Law Corporation
Dominic Meslin
Dick W. Eng Law Corporation
Collingwood Law Office
Pauline Fong-Leung, Notary Public
Smeets Law Corporation

Vanderhoof:
Joyce Helweg Notary Public
Michael Reed Law Corporation
Wingham Law Corporation

Vernon:
Kidston & Company
Allan Francis Pringle
Davidson & Company
Compass Law Corporation
Nixon Wenger
Woolley & Co.
Brad Friesen, Barrister & Solicitor
Christian O. Hansen
Zoe Stevens Notary Public
Debra Burden, Notary Public
Dirk J. Sigalet & Company
Rhoda L. Chapman Notary Public
Charlene L. Silvester Notary Public
Kern & Company Law Corporation
Daniella Masata Law Corporation
Gerry M Laarakker Law Corporation

Victoria:
McConnan Bion O'Connor & Peterson, Law Corporation
Johns, Southward, Glazier, Walton & Margetts
Dinning, Hunter, Lambert & Jackson
van Grootheest, Aaltje
Beacon Law Centre
Mullin DeMeo Lawyers
James H. Farley, Notary Public
Jeremy S.G. Donaldson, Barrister and Solicitor
Cox, Taylor - Barristers, Solicitors, Notaries
Pearlman & Lindholm, Barristers and Solicitors
Robert A. Reimer, Barrister & Solicitor
Christine A. Stretton, Barrister & Solicitor
Wilson Marshall Law Corp
Daniel C. Edgar, Barrister and Solicitor
Hutchison Oss-Cech Marlatt
Smith Hutchison
MacIsaac and MacIsaac
Anniko, Hunter
Milton, Johnson, Barristers, Solicitors
Salmond Ashurst, Barristers, Solicitors & Notaries Public
Browne Associates
Dalsin & Company
Jawl & Bundon
Doreen Kappell, Notary Public
Stevenson Luchies & Legh
Wong & Doerksen
Cardinal Law
Timothy R. Shipley, Notary Public
Tamara Thorpe, Notary Public
Veritas Legal Services
Shaw Sauder Barristers & Solicitors
Herald Street Law
Isabel Weeks Lambert
Gerald J. Loster, Barrister & Solicitor
Katherine McVie, Notary Public
Joyce M. Johnston, Barrister & Solicitor
Leta C. Best, Notary Public
Patricia Psaila, Notary Public
Marlene Russo
Rhodes & Rhodes
Clay & Company
Campbell & Company
Mairi MacKinnon
Brock T. Emberton Law Corporation
Roger Batchelor Law Office
Manhas Mar
T.J. Halbert, Barrister & Solicitor
Jacqueline Horton
Straith & Company
Fox Legal
Stephen N. Suntok, Barrister & Solicitor
Pope Brunton Hall Lawyers
Aengus Fogarty
Charles Ellington Agencies Ltd.
Ian D. Izard
Gurmail S. Manhas, Barrister & Solicitor
Patrick J. Delsey
Phil Ransome Law Corporation
Tom Anderson, Notary Public Inc.
Warbucks Services
Velletta & Company
Sabrina Hanousek Notaries
S. Bruce Cornfield
Gereluk & Lo Law Office
Maguire & Company
Hemminger Schmid
Jones Emery Hargreaves Swan
Windsor Law Group
Lund & Company
Anthony R. Lavelle
Tom Anderson Notary Public
Quadra Legal Centre
Pearson and Company
Lisa Stevenson Notary Public
Patrick S. Finnegan, Barrister & Solicitor
Jill Turner Barrister & Solicitor
Shields Harney

Westbank:
Bassett & Company, Barristers & Solicitors
Paul J. Hergott
Jaak Ranniste Barrister & Solicitor
Nadine Casey French, Barrister & Solicitor
Porrelli Law
The Notary Group

West Vancouver:
Dahlia Cassel, Notary Public
William F. Spohn
Ken Sherk Notary Public
Kate Manvell Notary Corporation
Sager Legal Advisors LLP

White Rock:
J. Amber Goddyn, Notary Public
Allan D. McRae
Taylor, Bjorge & Company, Barristers & Solicitors
Hambrook & Company
Fominoff, Ross & Company
Emilia Luca Notary Public
Larry Nelson, Barrister & Solicitor
Amarjit K. Kler Notary Corporation

Williams Lake:
Oliver Smith & Co, Barristers & Solicitors
John D. Russell, Barrister & Solicitor
Gina Calabrese Law Office
Alan McDonald Notary Public

Winfield:
Gerry M. Laarakker Law Corporation

Winlaw:
Kenyon McGee

100 Mile House:
Larry McCrea Law Office
Centennial Law Corporation
Burdick Smith Law Office
Stephen Pellizzari Notary Public
Messner & Company
Messner Kenney LLP

Calgary:
McLeod & Company LLP

Canmore:
Thomas Docking Professional Corporation